MIDDLE_

"0"-idő: 10:00

 
2015 EFOL Middle P 2015.08.07. 9:47
Rajtlista kategóriánként készítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

Ugrás kategóriára 

M12 M14 M16 M18 M20 M21 M35 M40 M40 M45
M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 W12 W14 W16
W18 W21 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70
W75 OPEN M12G M14G M16G M18G M20G M21G M35G M40G
M45G M50G M55G M60G M65G M70G M75G M80G W12G W14G
W16G W18G W21G W35G W40G W45G W50G W55G W60G W65G
W70G W75G OPENG            
 
M12 (6) 2,5 km 70 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start
102 2079334 Levente Molnár HUN Hungary 17:00
104 413387 Tomasz Piesiewicz POL Poland 19:00
100 1006470 Olev Piirisild EST Estonia 21:00
101 2079333 Botond Molnár HUN Hungary 23:00
103 421516 Ragnar Lande NOR Norway 25:00
105   Üres Üres 27:00
 
 
 
M14 (10) 3,2 km 160 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start
114 2082420 Błażej Słowik POL Poland 27:00
109 2082387 Gábor Simon HUN Hungary 29:00
112 2086973 Arnas Serva LTU Lithuania 31:00
110 2082402 Márton Dobó HUN Hungary 33:00
108 52729 Stepan Simek CZE Czech Republic 35:00
116 45621 Nikodem Seidel POL Poland 37:00
113 2066983 Augusts Velde LTU Lithuania 39:00
115 431922 Damian Jeliński POL Poland 41:00
111 2008871 Marcis Meiers LAT Latvia 43:00
117   Üres Üres 45:00
 
 
 
M16 (6) 3,3 km 170 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
120 2011817 Matous Prachar CZE Czech Republic 11:00
122 2012413 Edijs Dzalbs LAT Latvia 13:00
123 333349 Domantas Tevelis LTU Lithuania 15:00
121 2082386 Dénes Árvay HUN Hungary 17:00
124 1006489 Justinas Trunce LTU Lithuania 19:00
125   Üres Üres 21:00
 
 
 
M18 (12) 4,1 km 250 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
138 45614 Marcin Helman POL Poland 1:00
135 45613 Jacek Białek POL Poland 3:00
134 45616 Bartosz Helak POL Poland 5:00
139 2082430 Mateusz Meller POL Poland 7:00
130 2072516 Botond Szász HUN Hungary 9:00
141 2082428 Wiktor Magdaleński POL Poland 11:00
131 2021819 Edvinas Staisiunas LTU Lithuania 13:00
137 45604 Maciej Waszkiewicz POL Poland 15:00
133 2056135 Joergen Gjoelstad Roehnebaek NOR Norway 17:00
136 2082429 Jakub Piersa POL Poland 19:00
132 2082382 Harald Naess NOR Norway 21:00
140 45630 Paweł Gruszewski POL Poland 23:00
 
 
 
M20 (4) 5,8 km 360 m 16 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
149 45627 Szymon Nowakowski POL Poland 40:00
147 45601 Damian Jakubczyk POL Poland 42:00
148 431917 Krystian Kleingartner POL Poland 44:00
150   Üres Üres 46:00
 
 
 
M21 (36) 6,7 km 420 m 18 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
158 2082395 Balázs Garamszegi HUN Hungary 5:00
181 2028211 Marcin Rosiński POL Poland 7:00
160 990 Bernát Filó HUN Hungary 9:00
152 302081 Anders Skovgaard Knudse DEN Denmark 11:00
180 2076978 Marcin Cieślik POL Poland 13:00
154 7202753 Jacob Asmussen Daugaard DEN Denmark 15:00
169 2082385 Richárd Bognár HUN Hungary 17:00
183 9101596 Mateusz Pańkowski POL Poland 19:00
167 2082407 Márton Kovács HUN Hungary 21:00
153 887189 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudse DEN Denmark 23:00
170 1394561 Richárd Iski HUN Hungary 25:00
176 2082421 Adrian Szlaszyński POL Poland 27:00
165 2082398 Lajos Oláh HUN Hungary 29:00
178 2013796 Grzegorz Garbuliński POL Poland 31:00
161 2082403 Csaba Váradi HUN Hungary 33:00
157 2082413 Johannes Pohjala FIN Finland 35:00
166 505298 Márton Kazal HUN Hungary 37:00
184 890112 Viktor Silvermark SWE Sweden 39:00
162 505280 Dániel Fehérvári HUN Hungary 41:00
182 45652 Mateusz Furs POL Poland 43:00
175 1003355 Helge Kristian Kopland NOR Norway 45:00
171   Üres Üres 47:00
179 45633 Grzegorz Kupczak POL Poland 49:00
163 46041 Gergely Pintyili HUN Hungary 51:00
155 218905 Vahur Veeroja EST Estonia 53:00
164 2082409 Iván Barton HUN Hungary 55:00
177   Üres Üres 57:00
173 2056121 Marcis Freimanis LAT Latvia 59:00
168 2082406 Péter Szekeres HUN Hungary 61:00
172 430552 Edgars Šteins LAT Latvia 63:00
156 2082414 Jari Kansonen FIN Finland 65:00
174 9180007 Nauris Neimanis LAT Latvia 67:00
159 2082405 Bence Zagyvai HUN Hungary 69:00
186 45644 Tomas Kokanka LTU Lithuania 71:00
185 45640 Antanas Gircys LTU Lithuania 73:00
187 45645 Linas Danauskas LTU Lithuania 75:00
 
 
 
M35 (13) 5,8 km 360 m 16 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
192 2079336 Attila Molnár HUN Hungary 52:00
203 9070730 Linus Iseborn SWE Sweden 54:00
193 443183 Barnabás Kővári HUN Hungary 56:00
200 2008875 Janis Brauns LAT Latvia 58:00
195 2082404 János Csonka HUN Hungary 60:00
199 430551 Arturs Keris LAT Latvia 62:00
197 7761023 Andreas Weitlaner ITA Italy 64:00
194 2082400 István Dobó HUN Hungary 66:00
202 45618 Mateusz Pomianek POL Poland 68:00
196 2082410 Zoltán Vajda HUN Hungary 70:00
198 1392122 Marco Bezzi ITA Italy 72:00
201 2086974 Zbigniev Glazko LTU Lithuania 74:00
204 363486 Kiss Dénes HUN Hungary 76:00
 
 
 
M40 (17) 5,1 km 345 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
218 1396152 Robert Fredriksen NOR Norway 30:00
212 2082383 Tamás Lázár HUN Hungary 32:00
208 9151273 Tonis Piirisild EST Estonia 34:00
215 1399852 Dagnis Dubrovskis LAT Latvia 36:00
207 9002014 Meelis Meranakk EST Estonia 38:00
222 2056115 Torvald Farebo SWE Sweden 40:00
213 2082389 Tamás Török HUN Hungary 42:00
216 2008874 Harijs Meiers LAT Latvia 44:00
209 2082388 Péter Simon HUN Hungary 46:00
221 2082416 Witold Breska POL Poland 48:00
210 2082368 Péter Brúnó Horváth HUN Hungary 50:00
214 1411303 Andris Dzalbs LAT Latvia 52:00
211 2082390 Róbert Tajnai HUN Hungary 54:00
217 7003276 Audrius Smilgius LTU Lithuania 56:00
220 219181 Jacek Borzyszkowski POL Poland 58:00
219 2056140 Stig Amundsen NOR Norway 60:00
223   Üres Üres 62:00
 
 
 
M45 (24) 4,8 km 210 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
235 2012405 Guntis Lükins LAT Latvia 8:00
247 302351 Ake Larsson SWE Sweden 10:00
234 1006177 Andris Neimanis LAT Latvia 12:00
242 2082423 Arkadiusz Rosiński POL Poland 14:00
233 2056119 Aivars Dzalbs LAT Latvia 16:00
231 45166 László Zagyi HUN Hungary 18:00
227 52733 Roman Simek CZE Czech Republic 20:00
248 25933 Jan Kristensson SWE Sweden 22:00
238 2005696 Raimondas Olisauskas LTU Lithuania 24:00
228 1396779 Allar Padari EST Estonia 26:00
236 1006487 Darius Trunce LTU Lithuania 28:00
244 45626 Marek Seidel POL Poland 30:00
241 2056146 Ole A Naess NOR Norway 32:00
232 222980 Pál Kézdy Dr. HUN Hungary 34:00
240 303216 Vytautas Staisiunas LTU Lithuania 36:00
229 1391875 Priitt Paaslane EST Estonia 38:00
246 2082425 Waldemar Wańczyk POL Poland 40:00
237 1333342 Justas Budriunas LTU Lithuania 42:00
245 690505 Piotr Ratajczak POL Poland 44:00
239 690626 Ricardas Tevelis LTU Lithuania 46:00
243 45631 Dawid Lis POL Poland 48:00
230 1401509 Esko Ylikangas FIN Finland 50:00
226 52506 Lubomir Hepnar CZE Czech Republic 52:00
249   Üres Üres 54:00
 
 
 
M50 (29) 4,1 km 250 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
259 2056113 Pekka Noponen FIN Finland 43:00
279 9005044 Joseph Brügger SUI Switzerland 45:00
260 2056109 Petri Kauppinen FIN Finland 47:00
273 2056134 Karsten Borge NOR Norway 49:00
277 17362 Göran Svensson SWE Sweden 51:00
271 2086972 Alvydas Vengalis LTU Lithuania 53:00
257 2058408 Jarmo Reiman FIN Finland 55:00
274 2056139 Martin Smith NOR Norway 57:00
256 925223 Ismo Minkkinen FIN Finland 59:00
275 2056149 Petter Loe NOR Norway 61:00
255 1302798 Zdenek Zuzanek CZE Czech Republic 63:00
272 1396162 Erlend Roehnebaek NOR Norway 65:00
267 2066481 Zoltán Szerdahelyi HUN Hungary 67:00
254 433100 Ladislav Grepl CZE Czech Republic 69:00
263 2082352 Ernő Gabnai Dr. HUN Hungary 71:00
276 1409349 Jan Cegielka POL Poland 73:00
278 25417 Hakan Svensson SWE Sweden 75:00
269 227527 Martins Gaigals LAT Latvia 77:00
258 2056110 Juha Rissanen FIN Finland 79:00
270 9072950 Vilmars Katkovskis LAT Latvia 81:00
253 2066944 Mihail Grigorovich BLR Belarus 83:00
265 2072517 János Szász HUN Hungary 85:00
261 2056111 Urpo Särkkä FIN Finland 87:00
264 9633077 György Filó HUN Hungary 89:00
262 2045577 Dirk Hartmann GER Germany 91:00
266 1396264 Tamás Mohácsy dr. HUN Hungary 93:00
268 201959 Janis Ence LAT Latvia 95:00
281   Üres Üres 97:00
280   Üres Üres 99:00
 
 
 
M55 (25) 3,7 km 200 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
304 2082418 Jan Słowik POL Poland 50:00
307 2082417 Zbigniew Fałkowski POL Poland 52:00
291 305611 Enn Part EST Estonia 54:00
290 45638 Soren Jessen DEN Denmark 56:00
295 4475 Imre Urbán HUN Hungary 58:00
302 330600 Kjell Mage Nordvi NOR Norway 60:00
285 8255 Jiri Salek CZE Czech Republic 62:00
303 2056142 Sture Ottesen NOR Norway 64:00
293 2056104 Pekka Partanen FIN Finland 66:00
297 2082408 Zsolt Barton HUN Hungary 68:00
294 4535 Tuomo Mattila FIN Finland 70:00
287 1401181 Tomas Vaclavek CZE Czech Republic 72:00
288 7123123 Erling Trankjaer DEN Denmark 74:00
292 2056105 Ari Martikainen FIN Finland 76:00
296 2082354 István Kürti HUN Hungary 78:00
300 2056128 Erik Haugen NOR Norway 80:00
289 45637 Per Christensen DEN Denmark 82:00
298 2013186 Heinrich Schwingshackl ITA Italy 84:00
306 2082422 Włodzimierz Protasiewicz POL Poland 86:00
299 2072666 Gundars Freimanis LAT Latvia 88:00
301 1222000 Jens Kristian Kopland NOR Norway 90:00
286 307337 Milan Visna CZE Czech Republic 92:00
305 413379 Marek Mikielski POL Poland 94:00
309   Üres Üres 96:00
308   Üres Üres 98:00
 
 
 
M60 (24) 3,5 km 200 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
329 431935 Zygmunt Jeliński POL Poland 7:00
332 540621 Hansruedi Kohler SUI Switzerland 9:00
330 46330 Björn Karlsson SWE Sweden 11:00
314 2056277 Ladislav Mizera CZE Czech Republic 13:00
318 895346 Riho Manni EST Estonia 15:00
321 2056107 Timo Hyytiäinen FIN Finland 17:00
323 233610 János Spiegl HUN Hungary 19:00
331 551118 Lars Strand SWE Sweden 21:00
319   Üres Üres 23:00
312 1401558 Anatoli Navrozov BLR Belarus 25:00
316 52530 Tomas Zdrahal CZE Czech Republic 27:00
320 334248 Peter Koolmeister FIN Finland 29:00
317 216726 Ulrik Lorenzen DEN Denmark 31:00
315 301227 Pavel Kotas CZE Czech Republic 33:00
327 2056129 Terje Uthushagen NOR Norway 35:00
313 52448 Antonin Navratil CZE Czech Republic 37:00
326 2057603 Sveinung Rekaa NOR Norway 39:00
333 2003751 Walter Marti SUI Switzerland 41:00
322 1003316 Csaba Harkányi HUN Hungary 43:00
324 7202357 Arnfinn Pedersen NOR Norway 45:00
328 7204088 Marek Szczepański POL Poland 47:00
325 1010086 Baard Natvig NOR Norway 49:00
335   Üres Üres 51:00
334   Üres Üres 53:00
 
 
 
M65 (25) 2,1 km 50 m 8 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
357 2056136 Stein Erik Edvardsen NOR Norway 32:00
358 334166 Tormod Lundberg NOR Norway 34:00
349 955555 Karl Petter Opsahl NOR Norway 36:00
348 980346 Hans A Tingvold NOR Norway 38:00
351 1304036 Knut Malmo NOR Norway 40:00
356 2056148 Oyvind Dahl NOR Norway 42:00
341 45639 Sven Wodschow DEN Denmark 44:00
353 421511 Leif Billingso NOR Norway 46:00
340 504393 Leif Skovgaard Knudse DEN Denmark 48:00
352 1207002 Knut Skjeset NOR Norway 50:00
345 2050656 László Blum Sr. HUN Hungary 52:00
350 334080 Knut Fjaestad NOR Norway 54:00
342 108456 Ilmar Kirjanen EST Estonia 56:00
347 245873 Arve Smestad NOR Norway 58:00
343 2056106 Timo Turpeinen FIN Finland 60:00
344 45268 Lajos Rétfalvi HUN Hungary 62:00
339 230672 Jaromir Macku CZE Czech Republic 64:00
360 2041750 Albert Frei SUI Switzerland 66:00
338 52517 Antonin Sklenar CZE Czech Republic 68:00
361 2048005 Franz Waser SUI Switzerland 70:00
355 2056147 Ole Kristian Steinbekken NOR Norway 72:00
346 303075 Romualdas Versinskas LTU Lithuania 74:00
354 2056143 Oddvar Bohn NOR Norway 76:00
359 671202 Leif Sandgren SWE Sweden 78:00
362 232456 Hannu Humalamäki FIN Finland 80:00
 
 
 
M70 (12) 1,7 km 50 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
371 2056125 Halvor Svenkerud NOR Norway 21:00
373 1009833 Johan Arnt Johansen NOR Norway 23:00
368 307777 Ferenc Gerely HUN Hungary 25:00
376 2057309 Ake Eckerbom SWE Sweden 27:00
372 1154347 Harald Brekke NOR Norway 29:00
375 307390 Igor Roháč SVK Slovakia 31:00
377 440320 Bengt Henriksson SWE Sweden 33:00
369 2049461 Vilis Dubrovskis LAT Latvia 35:00
370 2082381 Gunnar Jarle Drivvold NOR Norway 37:00
367 2056101 Matti Heikinheimo FIN Finland 39:00
374 2056145 Oivind Lundberg NOR Norway 41:00
378 45648 Jonas Ravivskas LTU Lithuania 43:00
 
 
 
M75 (5) 1,7 km 50 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
383 2056127 Ingvald Pedersen NOR Norway 53:00
382 1396198 István Ijjász HUN Hungary 55:00
384 2056144 Roger Torper NOR Norway 57:00
381 62840 Rihko Haarlaa FIN Finland 59:00
385   Üres Üres 61:00
 
 
 
M80 (2) 1,7 km 50 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
387 334069 Hans Ruud NOR Norway 3:00
388   Üres Üres 5:00
 
 
 
W12 (6) 2,5 km 70 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
500 7549 Aiste Truncaite LTU Lithuania 1:00
504 2082426 Antonina Napiórkowska POL Poland 3:00
502 303343 Vaiva Budriunaite LTU Lithuania 5:00
503 2056133 Astrid Gjoelstad Borge NOR Norway 7:00
501 2076471 Emilija Staisiunaite LTU Lithuania 9:00
505   Üres Üres 11:00
 
 
 
W14 (6) 3,0 km 135 m 10 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
508 2056112 Pinja Ylikangas FIN Finland 2:00
512 45624 Jagoda Seidel POL Poland 4:00
509 2025049 Petra Kishanti HUN Hungary 6:00
510 207910 Paula Berke LAT Latvia 8:00
511 2082424 Aleksandra Rosińska POL Poland 10:00
513 2056123 Arta Jonase LAT Latvia 12:00
 
 
 
W16 (4) 3,2 km 160 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
518 45619 Julia Seidel POL Poland 49:00
517 2056132 Sigrid Gjoelstad Borge NOR Norway 51:00
516 1396225 Sarolta Horváth HUN Hungary 53:00
519   Üres Üres 55:00
 
 
 
W18 (10) 3,3 km 170 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
529 431906 Patrycja Wikariak POL Poland 25:00
528 431925 Magdalena Ignaciuk POL Poland 27:00
525 431923 Katarzyna Janicka POL Poland 29:00
522 2056116 Beate Vilcina LAT Latvia 31:00
526 45609 Klaudia Ludowicz POL Poland 33:00
523 2056122 Gunita Freimane LAT Latvia 35:00
530 1396729 Zuzanna Wańczyk POL Poland 37:00
524 2056131 Frida Gjoelstad Smith NOR Norway 39:00
527 45605 Kornelia Homoniec POL Poland 41:00
531 45653 Joanna Bazydlo POL Poland 43:00
 
 
 
W21 (16) 4,7 km 250 m 18 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
536 305231 Egle Paaslane EST Estonia 60:00
538 876402 Sanna Minkkinen FIN Finland 62:00
545 243913 Julie Finsrud NOR Norway 64:00
540 2056108 Virpi Hyytiäinen FIN Finland 66:00
535 216725 Nicoline Lorenzen DEN Denmark 68:00
537 1006382 Siiri Rist EST Estonia 70:00
546 2034196 Kinga Górska POL Poland 72:00
534 886575 Inge Skovgaard Knudse DEN Denmark 74:00
547 45628 Maja Boruk POL Poland 76:00
544 1333352 Ruta Pareigyte LTU Lithuania 78:00
541 2082399 Adrienn Szabó HUN Hungary 80:00
542 2056120 Lasma Freimane LAT Latvia 82:00
539 918189 Sirkku Minkkinen FIN Finland 84:00
548 45606 Dominika Dąbrowska POL Poland 86:00
543 411633 Idre Olisauskaite LTU Lithuania 88:00
549 416658 Sisa Dorottya HUN Hungary 90:00
 
 
 
W35 (5) 4,4 km 195 m 16 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
552 2008876 Ieva Meiere LAT Latvia 8:00
554 2086971 Lina Serviene LTU Lithuania 12:00
553 207947 Ilze Piksena LAT Latvia 16:00
555 2060750 Linda Larsson SWE Sweden 20:00
556   Üres Üres 24:00
 
 
 
W40 (8) 4,1 km 250 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
561 2082401 Katalin Dobóné Gönczi HUN Hungary 27:00
565 2082415 Ewelina Breska POL Poland 29:00
560 2079335 Ivett Molnárné Kovács HUN Hungary 31:00
563 303100 Edita Kaminskaite LTU Lithuania 33:00
559 1396280 Barbara Bótor HUN Hungary 35:00
562 2056117 Dace Gaigala LAT Latvia 37:00
564 2056141 Siri Gjoelstad NOR Norway 39:00
566   Üres Üres 41:00
 
 
 
W45 (15) 3,7 km 200 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
578 2012421 Una Neimane LAT Latvia 18:00
576 1407503 Ilze Lükina LAT Latvia 20:00
573 2056114 Pigga Pakkala FIN Finland 22:00
571 49329 Svatava Hanzlova CZE Czech Republic 24:00
572 2012366 Minija Paaslane EST Estonia 26:00
579 201913 Vita Rudzite LAT Latvia 28:00
574 350359 Neli Szász HUN Hungary 30:00
569 2066933 Elena Grigorovich BLR Belarus 32:00
581 412472 Magdalena Wańczyk POL Poland 34:00
575 2074189 Guna Sedleniece LAT Latvia 36:00
570 52476 Hana Simkova CZE Czech Republic 38:00
580 2056138 Mari Gjoelstad NOR Norway 40:00
577 920429 Liga Virbule LAT Latvia 42:00
582   Üres Üres 44:00
583   Üres Üres 46:00
 
 
 
W50 (8) 3,7 km 180 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
587 2058407 Anu Reiman FIN Finland 10:00
590 2082419 Agata Słowik POL Poland 12:00
589 2056126 Oddveig Anne Sagbakken NOR Norway 14:00
591 45634 Barbara Chwołka POL Poland 16:00
588 1396143 Guri Gjoelstad Roehnebaek NOR Norway 18:00
586 2056102 Aija Koistinen FIN Finland 20:00
593   Üres Üres 22:00
592   Üres Üres 24:00
 
 
 
W55 (18) 3,5 km 200 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
606 413381 Halina Biziuk POL Poland 57:00
610 17743 Karin Andersson SWE Sweden 59:00
601 7202678 Anne Sorum NOR Norway 61:00
609 451996 Ann Öhlin SWE Sweden 63:00
598 411990 Edit Dániel HUN Hungary 65:00
602 1010077 Kari Natvig NOR Norway 67:00
600 303019 Nijole Versinskiene LTU Lithuania 69:00
604 238954 Wenche Bjoernstad NOR Norway 71:00
608 2012290 Jana Prékopová SVK Slovakia 73:00
611 402075 Lena Karlsson SWE Sweden 75:00
597 363417 Ágnes Őzse HUN Hungary 77:00
605 413380 Danuta Mikielska POL Poland 79:00
599 207946 Ruta Zepa LAT Latvia 81:00
612 560412 Rita Marti SUI Switzerland 83:00
607 2082427 Violetta Szczepańska POL Poland 85:00
603 9005250 Päivi Annila NOR Norway 87:00
596 2056103 Kaija Hukka FIN Finland 89:00
613   Üres Üres 91:00
 
 
 
W60 (10) 2,1 km 50 m 8 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
622 2075446 Ronnaug Sagbakken NOR Norway 8:00
617 504392 Lis Knudsen DEN Denmark 10:00
616 1401608 Liudmila Pirahova BLR Belarus 12:00
619 448957 Magda Horváth HUN Hungary 14:00
623 43799 Turid Norstad Opsahl NOR Norway 16:00
618 305462 Anne Pesti EST Estonia 18:00
621 2012457 Gunta Vilcina LAT Latvia 20:00
620 4719 Zsuzsanna Spiegl HUN Hungary 22:00
624 2079782 Barbro Andreasson SWE Sweden 24:00
625   Üres Üres 26:00
 
 
 
W65 (6) 1,7 km 50 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
631 2056150 Reidun Dahl NOR Norway 65:00
629 1009839 Kari Vikerhaugen NOR Norway 67:00
628 216724 Marianne Lorenzen DEN Denmark 69:00
630 334185 Randi Fjaestad NOR Norway 71:00
632 59357 Renate Waser SUI Switzerland 73:00
633   Üres Üres 75:00
 
 
 
W70 (6) 1,7 km 50 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
638 1104966 Marith Brekke NOR Norway 9:00
636 2056124 Mari Pran NOR Norway 11:00
639 2056137 Wenche Vangen NOR Norway 13:00
635 6968 Borbála Cser HUN Hungary 15:00
637 334010 Marit Aas NOR Norway 17:00
640   Üres Üres 19:00
 
 
 
W75 (2) 1,7 km 50 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
642 445420 Inger Johanne Ruud NOR Norway 47:00
643   Üres Üres 49:00
 
 
 
Open (14) 3,0 km 135 m 10 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
393 2082396 Ferenc Kovács HUN Hungary 20:00
396 2082397 Mónika Paxián HUN Hungary 22:00
391 2082384 Attila Szily HUN Hungary 24:00
390 2082394 Árpád Raisz HUN Hungary 26:00
398 207907 Ginta Berke LAT Latvia 28:00
394 2082392 László Lipák HUN Hungary 30:00
397 345978 Nicola Romare ITA Italy 32:00
392 2082391 Balázs Józsa HUN Hungary 34:00
401 2012287 Juraj Prékop SVK Slovakia 36:00
395 2082393 László Pesling HUN Hungary 38:00
400 219168 Bartłomiej Borzyszkowski POL Poland 40:00
399 2056118 Iveta Adamsone LAT Latvia 42:00
403 2082412 Koczka Zoltán HUN Hungary 44:00
402 2082411 Fodor Mihály HUN Hungary 46:00
 
 
 
M12G (2) 2,5 km 70 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
107   Üres Üres 33:00
106   Üres Üres 35:00
 
 
 
M14G (2) 3,2 km 160 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
119   Üres Üres 61:00
118   Üres Üres 63:00
 
 
 
M16G (4) 3,3 km 170 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
126 2005694 Pranas Germanavičius LTU Lithuania 51:00
127   Üres Üres 53:00
129   Üres Üres 55:00
128   Üres Üres 57:00
 
 
 
M18G (4) 4,1 km 250 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
143 1601557 Paulius Janušuaskas LTU Lithuania 103:00
144   Üres Üres 105:00
146   Üres Üres 107:00
145   Üres Üres 109:00
 
 
M20G (1) 5,8 km 360 m 16 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
151   Üres Üres 80:00
 
 
 
M21G (3) 6,7 km 420 m 18 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
188 2082341 Zalán Szerdahelyi HUN Hungary 81:00
189   Üres Üres 83:00
190   Üres Üres 85:00
 
 
 
M35G (2) 5,8 km 360 m 16 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
205   Üres Üres 82:00
206 45651 Virgilijus Mastaitis LTU Lithuania 84:00
 
 
 
M40G (2) 5,1 km 345 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
224   Üres Üres 70:00
225   Üres Üres 72:00
 
 
 
M45G (2) 4,8 km 210 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
251   Üres Üres 60:00
252   Üres Üres 62:00
 
 
 
M50G (4) 4,1 km 250 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
282 26693 Lars Säfström SWE Sweden 109:00
284   Üres Üres 111:00
424   Üres Üres 113:00
283   Üres Üres 115:00
 
 
 
M55G (2) 3,7 km 200 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
311   Üres Üres 102:00
310   Üres Üres 104:00
 
 
 
M60G (2) 3,5 km 200 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
337   Üres Üres 97:00
336   Üres Üres 99:00
 
 
 
M65G (4) 2,1 km 50 m 8 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
364 19376 Mats Svensson SWE Sweden 90:00
363   Üres Üres 92:00
366   Üres Üres 94:00
365   Üres Üres 96:00
 
 
 
M70G (2) 1,7 km 50 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
379   Üres Üres 77:00
380   Üres Üres 79:00
 
 
 
M75G (1) 1,7 km 50 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
386   Üres Üres 81:00
 
 
 
M80G (1) 1,7 km 50 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
389   Üres Üres 83:00
 
 
 
W12G (2) 2,5 km 70 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
507   Üres Üres 37:00
506   Üres Üres 39:00
 
 
 
W14G (2) 3,0 km 135 m 10 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
515   Üres Üres 48:00
514   Üres Üres 50:00
 
 
 
W16G (2) 3,2 km 160 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
520   Üres Üres 65:00
521   Üres Üres 67:00
 
 
 
W18G (2) 3,3 km 170 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
532   Üres Üres 57:00
533   Üres Üres 59:00
 
 
 
W21G (2) 4,7 km 250 m 18 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
550 2008859 Anna Ornina LAT Latvia 96:00
551   Üres Üres 98:00
 
 
 
W35G (2) 4,4 km 195 m 16 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
558   Üres Üres 30:00
557   Üres Üres 32:00
 
 
 
W40G (2) 4,1 km 250 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
568   Üres Üres 115:00
567   Üres Üres 117:00
 
 
 
W45G (2) 3,7 km 200 m 14 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
585   Üres Üres 106:00
584   Üres Üres 108:00
 
 
 
W50G (1) 3,7 km 180 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
594   Üres Üres 32:00
 
 
 
W55G (2) 3,5 km 200 m 11 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
615   Üres Üres 101:00
614   Üres Üres 103:00
 
 
 
W60G (2) 2,1 km 50 m 8 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
627   Üres Üres 96:00
626   Üres Üres 98:00
 
 
 
W65G (1) 1,7 km 50 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
634   Üres Üres 85:00
 
 
 
W70G (1) 1,7 km 50 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
641   Üres Üres 87:00
 
 
 
W75G (1) 1,7 km 50 m 9 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
644   Üres Üres 89:00
 
 
 
OpenG (20) 3,0 km 135 m 10 ep
Nr SI Name Club Start  
413   Eva Nordin NOR Norway 52:00
417   Üres Üres 54:00
406   Üres Üres 56:00
411   Üres Üres 58:00
408   Üres Üres 60:00
418   Üres Üres 62:00
420   Üres Üres 64:00
421   Üres Üres 66:00
422   Üres Üres 68:00
419   Üres Üres 70:00
409   Üres Üres 72:00
412   Üres Üres 74:00
410   Üres Üres 76:00
405   Üres Üres 78:00
423   Üres Üres 80:00
415   Üres Üres 82:00
404   Üres Üres 84:00
416   Üres Üres 86:00
414   Üres Üres 88:00
407   Üres Üres 90:00
 
 

Mecsekerdő Zrt.