SPRINT_

"0"-IDŐ: 14:00

 
2015 EFOL Sprint P 2015.08.07. 9:47
Rajtlista kategóriánként készítette: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

Ugrás kategóriára 

M12 M14 M16 M18 M20 M21 M35 M40 M40 M45
M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 W12 W14 W16
W18 W21 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70
W75 OPEN M12G M14G M16G M18G M20G M21G M35G M40G
M45G M50G M55G M60G M65G M70G M75G M80G W12G W14G
W16G W18G W21G W35G W40G W45G W50G W55G W60G W65G
W70G W75G OPENG            
 
 
 
M12 (6) 1,4 km 50 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
101 2079333 Botond Molnár HUN Hungary 5:00
104 413387 Tomasz Piesiewicz POL Poland 7:00
102 2079334 Levente Molnár HUN Hungary 9:00
103 421516 Ragnar Lande NOR Norway 11:00
100 1006470 Olev Piirisild EST Estonia 13:00
105   Üres Üres 15:00
 
 
 
M14 (10) 1,7 km 50 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
109 2082387 Gábor Simon HUN Hungary 1:00
112 2086973 Arnas Serva LTU Lithuania 2:00
116 45621 Nikodem Seidel POL Poland 3:00
110 2082402 Márton Dobó HUN Hungary 4:00
115 431922 Damian Jeliński POL Poland 5:00
113 2066983 Augusts Velde LTU Lithuania 6:00
114 2082420 Błażej Słowik POL Poland 7:00
111 2008871 Marcis Meiers LAT Latvia 8:00
108 52729 Stepan Simek CZE Czech Republic 9:00
117   Üres Üres 10:00
 
 
 
M16 (6) 2,2 km 60 m 15 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
120 2011817 Matous Prachar CZE Czech Republic 21:00
123 333349 Domantas Tevelis LTU Lithuania 22:00
122 2012413 Edijs Dzalbs LAT Latvia 23:00
121 2082386 Dénes Árvay HUN Hungary 24:00
124 1006489 Justinas Trunce LTU Lithuania 25:00
125   Üres Üres 26:00
 
 
 
M18 (13) 2,5 km 70 m 17 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
139 2082430 Mateusz Meller POL Poland 30:00
140 45630 Paweł Gruszewski POL Poland 31:00
136 2082429 Jakub Piersa POL Poland 32:00
135 45613 Jacek Białek POL Poland 33:00
134 45616 Bartosz Helak POL Poland 34:00
132 2082382 Harald Naess NOR Norway 35:00
138 45614 Marcin Helman POL Poland 36:00
131 2021819 Edvinas Staisiunas LTU Lithuania 37:00
137 45604 Maciej Waszkiewicz POL Poland 38:00
130 2072516 Botond Szász HUN Hungary 39:00
133 2056135 Joergen Gjoelstad Roehnebaek NOR Norway 40:00
141 2082428 Wiktor Magdaleński POL Poland 41:00
142   Üres Üres 42:00
 
 
 
M20 (4) 2,5 km 75 m 16 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
149 45627 Szymon Nowakowski POL Poland 2:00
148 431917 Krystian Kleingartner POL Poland 3:00
147 45601 Damian Jakubczyk POL Poland 4:00
150   Üres Üres 5:00
 
 
 
M21 (36) 2,9 km 95 m 19 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
169 2082385 Richárd Bognár HUN Hungary 6:00
177   Üres Üres 7:00
184 890112 Viktor Silvermark SWE Sweden 8:00
159 2082405 Bence Zagyvai HUN Hungary 9:00
179 45633 Grzegorz Kupczak POL Poland 10:00
155 218905 Vahur Veeroja EST Estonia 11:00
170 1394561 Richárd Iski HUN Hungary 12:00
180 2076978 Marcin Cieślik POL Poland 13:00
174 9180007 Nauris Neimanis LAT Latvia 14:00
166 505298 Márton Kazal HUN Hungary 15:00
171   Üres Üres 16:00
176 2082421 Adrian Szlaszyński POL Poland 17:00
162 505280 Dániel Fehérvári HUN Hungary 18:00
178 2013796 Grzegorz Garbuliński POL Poland 19:00
164 2082409 Iván Barton HUN Hungary 20:00
173 2056121 Marcis Freimanis LAT Latvia 21:00
160 990 Bernát Filó HUN Hungary 22:00
182 45652 Mateusz Furs POL Poland 23:00
157 2082413 Johannes Pohjala FIN Finland 24:00
172 430552 Edgars Šteins LAT Latvia 25:00
175 1003355 Helge Kristian Kopland NOR Norway 26:00
158 2082395 Balázs Garamszegi HUN Hungary 27:00
181 2028211 Marcin Rosiński POL Poland 28:00
165 2082398 Lajos Oláh HUN Hungary 29:00
152 302081 Anders Skovgaard Knudse DEN Denmark 30:00
161 2082403 Csaba Váradi HUN Hungary 31:00
183 9101596 Mateusz Pańkowski POL Poland 32:00
167 2082407 Márton Kovács HUN Hungary 33:00
153 887189 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudse DEN Denmark 34:00
156 2082414 Jari Kansonen FIN Finland 35:00
168 2082406 Péter Szekeres HUN Hungary 36:00
154 7202753 Jacob Asmussen Daugaard DEN Denmark 37:00
163 46041 Gergely Pintyili HUN Hungary 38:00
185 45640 Antanas Gircys LTU Lithuania 39:00
186 45644 Tomas Kokanka LTU Lithuania 40:00
187 45645 Linas Danauskas LTU Lithuania 41:00
 
 
 
M35 (13) 2,6 km 60 m 17 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
199 430551 Arturs Keris LAT Latvia 18:00
198 1392122 Marco Bezzi ITA Italy 19:00
192 2079336 Attila Molnár HUN Hungary 20:00
202 45618 Mateusz Pomianek POL Poland 21:00
197 7761023 Andreas Weitlaner ITA Italy 22:00
193 443183 Barnabás Kővári HUN Hungary 23:00
200 2008875 Janis Brauns LAT Latvia 24:00
195 2082404 János Csonka HUN Hungary 25:00
201 2086974 Zbigniev Glazko LTU Lithuania 26:00
196 2082410 Zoltán Vajda HUN Hungary 27:00
203 9070730 Linus Iseborn SWE Sweden 28:00
194 2082400 István Dobó HUN Hungary 29:00
204 363486 Dénes Kiss HUN Hungary 30:00
 
 
 
M40 (17) 2,6 km 60 m 17 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
214 1411303 Andris Dzalbs LAT Latvia 32:00
216 2008874 Harijs Meiers LAT Latvia 33:00
221 2082416 Witold Breska POL Poland 34:00
222 2056115 Torvald Farebo SWE Sweden 35:00
219 2056140 Stig Amundsen NOR Norway 36:00
213 2082389 Tamás Török HUN Hungary 37:00
215 1399852 Dagnis Dubrovskis LAT Latvia 38:00
211 2082390 Róbert Tajnai HUN Hungary 39:00
207 9002014 Meelis Meranakk EST Estonia 40:00
210 2082368 Péter Brúnó Horváth HUN Hungary 41:00
208 9151273 Tonis Piirisild EST Estonia 42:00
209 2082388 Péter Simon HUN Hungary 43:00
217 7003276 Audrius Smilgius LTU Lithuania 44:00
212 2082383 Tamás Lázár HUN Hungary 45:00
220 219181 Jacek Borzyszkowski POL Poland 46:00
218 1396152 Robert Fredriksen NOR Norway 47:00
223   Üres Üres 48:00
 
 
 
M45 (25) 2,7 km 65 m 18 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
239 690626 Ricardas Tevelis LTU Lithuania 3:00
238 2005696 Raimondas Olisauskas LTU Lithuania 4:00
229 1391875 Priitt Paaslane EST Estonia 5:00
230 1401509 Esko Ylikangas FIN Finland 6:00
231 45166 László Zagyi HUN Hungary 7:00
235 2012405 Guntis Lükins LAT Latvia 8:00
227 52733 Roman Simek CZE Czech Republic 9:00
248 25933 Jan Kristensson SWE Sweden 10:00
233 2056119 Aivars Dzalbs LAT Latvia 11:00
247 302351 Ake Larsson SWE Sweden 12:00
242 2082423 Arkadiusz Rosiński POL Poland 13:00
236 1006487 Darius Trunce LTU Lithuania 14:00
245 690505 Piotr Ratajczak POL Poland 15:00
234 1006177 Andris Neimanis LAT Latvia 16:00
244 45626 Marek Seidel POL Poland 17:00
241 2056146 Ole A Naess NOR Norway 18:00
246 2082425 Waldemar Wańczyk POL Poland 19:00
232 222980 Pál Kézdy Dr. HUN Hungary 20:00
240 303216 Vytautas Staisiunas LTU Lithuania 21:00
226 52506 Lubomir Hepnar CZE Czech Republic 22:00
237 1333342 Justas Budriunas LTU Lithuania 23:00
243 45631 Dawid Lis POL Poland 24:00
228 1396779 Allar Padari EST Estonia 25:00
250   Üres Üres 26:00
249   Üres Üres 27:00
 
 
 
M50 (29) 2,2 km 70 m 16 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
261 2056111 Urpo Särkkä FIN Finland 2:00
264 9633077 György Filó HUN Hungary 3:00
257 2058408 Jarmo Reiman FIN Finland 4:00
278 25417 Hakan Svensson SWE Sweden 5:00
270 9072950 Vilmars Katkovskis LAT Latvia 6:00
258 2056110 Juha Rissanen FIN Finland 7:00
254 433100 Ladislav Grepl CZE Czech Republic 8:00
253 2066944 Mihail Grigorovich BLR Belarus 9:00
255 1302798 Zdenek Zuzanek CZE Czech Republic 10:00
262 2045577 Dirk Hartmann GER Germany 11:00
268 201959 Janis Ence LAT Latvia 12:00
266 1396264 Tamás Mohácsy dr. HUN Hungary 13:00
272 1396162 Erlend Roehnebaek NOR Norway 14:00
269 227527 Martins Gaigals LAT Latvia 15:00
271 2086972 Alvydas Vengalis LTU Lithuania 16:00
259 2056113 Pekka Noponen FIN Finland 17:00
265 2072517 János Szász HUN Hungary 18:00
260 2056109 Petri Kauppinen FIN Finland 19:00
275 2056149 Petter Loe NOR Norway 20:00
277 17362 Göran Svensson SWE Sweden 21:00
274 2056139 Martin Smith NOR Norway 22:00
279 9005044 Joseph Brügger SUI Switzerland 23:00
256 925223 Ismo Minkkinen FIN Finland 24:00
276 1409349 Jan Cegielka POL Poland 25:00
263 2082352 Ernő Gabnai Dr. HUN Hungary 26:00
273 2056134 Karsten Borge NOR Norway 27:00
267 2066481 Zoltán Szerdahelyi HUN Hungary 28:00
280   Üres Üres 29:00
281   Üres Üres 30:00
 
 
 
M55 (25) 2,3 km 70 m 16 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
286 307337 Milan Visna CZE Czech Republic 4:00
298 2013186 Heinrich Schwingshackl ITA Italy 5:00
285 8255 Jiri Salek CZE Czech Republic 6:00
295 4475 Imre Urbán HUN Hungary 7:00
289 45637 Per Christensen DEN Denmark 8:00
297 2082408 Zsolt Barton HUN Hungary 9:00
300 2056128 Erik Haugen NOR Norway 10:00
293 2056104 Pekka Partanen FIN Finland 11:00
304 2082418 Jan Słowik POL Poland 12:00
301 1222000 Jens Kristian Kopland NOR Norway 13:00
288 7123123 Erling Trankjaer DEN Denmark 14:00
287 1401181 Tomas Vaclavek CZE Czech Republic 15:00
305 413379 Marek Mikielski POL Poland 16:00
292 2056105 Ari Martikainen FIN Finland 17:00
291 305611 Enn Part EST Estonia 18:00
303 2056142 Sture Ottesen NOR Norway 19:00
296 2082354 István Kürti HUN Hungary 20:00
290 45638 Soren Jessen DEN Denmark 21:00
302 330600 Kjell Mage Nordvi NOR Norway 22:00
299 2072666 Gundars Freimanis LAT Latvia 23:00
307 2082417 Zbigniew Fałkowski POL Poland 24:00
294 4535 Tuomo Mattila FIN Finland 25:00
306 2082422 Włodzimierz Protasiewicz POL Poland 26:00
308   Üres Üres 27:00
309   Üres Üres 28:00
 
 
 
M60 (23) 1,7 km 45 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
332 540621 Hansruedi Kohler SUI Switzerland 26:00
331 551118 Lars Strand SWE Sweden 27:00
317 216726 Ulrik Lorenzen DEN Denmark 28:00
328 7204088 Marek Szczepański POL Poland 29:00
327 2056129 Terje Uthushagen NOR Norway 30:00
312 1401558 Anatoli Navrozov BLR Belarus 31:00
323 233610 János Spiegl HUN Hungary 32:00
325 1010086 Baard Natvig NOR Norway 33:00
330 46330 Björn Karlsson SWE Sweden 34:00
326 2057603 Sveinung Rekaa NOR Norway 35:00
329 431935 Zygmunt Jeliński POL Poland 36:00
313 52448 Antonin Navratil CZE Czech Republic 37:00
324 7202357 Arnfinn Pedersen NOR Norway 38:00
316 52530 Tomas Zdrahal CZE Czech Republic 39:00
334   Üres Üres 40:00
315 301227 Pavel Kotas CZE Czech Republic 41:00
320 334248 Peter Koolmeister FIN Finland 42:00
333 2003751 Walter Marti SUI Switzerland 43:00
321 2056107 Timo Hyytiäinen FIN Finland 44:00
314 2056277 Ladislav Mizera CZE Czech Republic 45:00
322 1003316 Csaba Harkányi HUN Hungary 46:00
318 895346 Riho Manni EST Estonia 47:00
335   Üres Üres 48:00
 
 
 
M65 (26) 1,7 km 45 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
349 955555 Karl Petter Opsahl NOR Norway 2:00
354 2056143 Oddvar Bohn NOR Norway 3:00
346 303075 Romualdas Versinskas LTU Lithuania 4:00
352 1207002 Knut Skjeset NOR Norway 5:00
345 2050656 László Blum Sr. HUN Hungary 6:00
358 334166 Tormod Lundberg NOR Norway 7:00
343 2056106 Timo Turpeinen FIN Finland 8:00
347 245873 Arve Smestad NOR Norway 9:00
340 504393 Leif Skovgaard Knudse DEN Denmark 10:00
356 2056148 Oyvind Dahl NOR Norway 11:00
342 108456 Ilmar Kirjanen EST Estonia 12:00
357 2056136 Stein Erik Edvardsen NOR Norway 13:00
339 230672 Jaromir Macku CZE Czech Republic 14:00
351 1304036 Knut Malmo NOR Norway 15:00
360 2041750 Albert Frei SUI Switzerland 16:00
355 2056147 Ole Kristian Steinbekken NOR Norway 17:00
338 52517 Antonin Sklenar CZE Czech Republic 18:00
348 980346 Hans A Tingvold NOR Norway 19:00
344 45268 Lajos Rétfalvi HUN Hungary 20:00
350 334080 Knut Fjaestad NOR Norway 21:00
361 2048005 Franz Waser SUI Switzerland 22:00
359 671202 Leif Sandgren SWE Sweden 23:00
341 45639 Sven Wodschow DEN Denmark 24:00
353 421511 Leif Billingso NOR Norway 25:00
363 232456 Hannu Humalamäki FIN Finland 26:00
362   Üres Üres 27:00
 
 
 
M70 (12) 1,5 km 40 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
372 1154347 Harald Brekke NOR Norway 1:00
374 2056145 Oivind Lundberg NOR Norway 3:00
375 307390 Igor Roháč SVK Slovakia 5:00
367 2056101 Matti Heikinheimo FIN Finland 7:00
371 2056125 Halvor Svenkerud NOR Norway 9:00
377 440320 Bengt Henriksson SWE Sweden 11:00
370 2082381 Gunnar Jarle Drivvold NOR Norway 13:00
376 2057309 Ake Eckerbom SWE Sweden 15:00
368 307777 Ferenc Gerely HUN Hungary 17:00
373 1009833 Johan Arnt Johansen NOR Norway 19:00
369 2049461 Vilis Dubrovskis LAT Latvia 21:00
378 45648 Jonas Ravivskas LTU Lithuania 23:00
 
 
 
M75 (5) 1,5 km 45 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
384 2056144 Roger Torper NOR Norway 8:00
381 62840 Rihko Haarlaa FIN Finland 10:00
383 2056127 Ingvald Pedersen NOR Norway 12:00
382 1396198 István Ijjász HUN Hungary 14:00
385   Üres Üres 16:00
 
 
 
M80 (2) 1,5 km 45 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
387 334069 Hans Ruud NOR Norway 34:00
388   Üres Üres 36:00
 
 
 
W12 (6) 1,4 km 50 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
501 2076471 Emilija Staisiunaite LTU Lithuania 21:00
502 303343 Vaiva Budriunaite LTU Lithuania 23:00
504 2082426 Antonina Napiórkowska POL Poland 25:00
503 2056133 Astrid Gjoelstad Borge NOR Norway 27:00
500 7549 Aiste Truncaite LTU Lithuania 29:00
505   Üres Üres 31:00
 
 
 
W14 (6) 1,4 km 50 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
511 2082424 Aleksandra Rosińska POL Poland 12:00
508 2056112 Pinja Ylikangas FIN Finland 13:00
512 45624 Jagoda Seidel POL Poland 14:00
510 207910 Paula Berke LAT Latvia 15:00
509 2025049 Petra Kishanti HUN Hungary 16:00
513 2056123 Arta Jonase LAT Latvia 17:00
 
 
 
W16 (4) 1,7 km 50 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
518 45619 Julia Seidel POL Poland 21:00
517 2056132 Sigrid Gjoelstad Borge NOR Norway 22:00
516 1396225 Sarolta Horváth HUN Hungary 23:00
519   Üres Üres 24:00
 
 
 
W18 (10) 2,2 km 60 m 15 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
525 431923 Katarzyna Janicka POL Poland 29:00
526 45609 Klaudia Ludowicz POL Poland 30:00
527 45605 Kornelia Homoniec POL Poland 31:00
529 431906 Patrycja Wikariak POL Poland 32:00
522 2056116 Beate Vilcina LAT Latvia 33:00
528 431925 Magdalena Ignaciuk POL Poland 34:00
524 2056131 Frida Gjoelstad Smith NOR Norway 35:00
530 1396729 Zuzanna Wańczyk POL Poland 36:00
523 2056122 Gunita Freimane LAT Latvia 37:00
531 45653 Joanna Bazydlo POL Poland 38:00
 
 
 
W21 (16) 2,5 km 75 m 16 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
536 305231 Egle Paaslane EST Estonia 15:00
548 45606 Dominika Dąbrowska POL Poland 16:00
540 2056108 Virpi Hyytiäinen FIN Finland 17:00
543 411633 Idre Olisauskaite LTU Lithuania 18:00
547 45628 Maja Boruk POL Poland 19:00
537 1006382 Siiri Rist EST Estonia 20:00
544 1333352 Ruta Pareigyte LTU Lithuania 21:00
539 918189 Sirkku Minkkinen FIN Finland 22:00
535 216725 Nicoline Lorenzen DEN Denmark 23:00
541 2082399 Adrienn Szabó HUN Hungary 24:00
546 2034196 Kinga Górska POL Poland 25:00
545 243913 Julie Finsrud NOR Norway 26:00
534 886575 Inge Skovgaard Knudse DEN Denmark 27:00
542 2056120 Lasma Freimane LAT Latvia 28:00
538 876402 Sanna Minkkinen FIN Finland 29:00
549 416658 Sisa Dorottya HUN Hungary 30:00
 
 
 
W35 (5) 2,7 km 65 m 18 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
552 2008876 Ieva Meiere LAT Latvia 29:00
553 207947 Ilze Piksena LAT Latvia 30:00
554 2086971 Lina Serviene LTU Lithuania 31:00
555 2060750 Linda Larsson SWE Sweden 32:00
556   Üres Üres 33:00
 
 
 
W40 (8) 2,2 km 70 m 16 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
563 303100 Edita Kaminskaite LTU Lithuania 34:00
559 1396280 Barbara Bótor HUN Hungary 35:00
565 2082415 Ewelina Breska POL Poland 36:00
560 2079335 Ivett Molnárné Kovács HUN Hungary 37:00
562 2056117 Dace Gaigala LAT Latvia 38:00
561 2082401 Katalin Dobóné Gönczi HUN Hungary 39:00
564 2056141 Siri Gjoelstad NOR Norway 40:00
566   Üres Üres 41:00
 
 
 
W45 (15) 2,3 km 70 m 16 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
578 2012421 Una Neimane LAT Latvia 32:00
579 201913 Vita Rudzite LAT Latvia 33:00
577 920429 Liga Virbule LAT Latvia 34:00
581 412472 Magdalena Wańczyk POL Poland 35:00
569 2066933 Elena Grigorovich BLR Belarus 36:00
572 2012366 Minija Paaslane EST Estonia 37:00
570 52476 Hana Simkova CZE Czech Republic 38:00
580 2056138 Mari Gjoelstad NOR Norway 39:00
574 350359 Neli Szász HUN Hungary 40:00
575 2074189 Guna Sedleniece LAT Latvia 41:00
573 2056114 Pigga Pakkala FIN Finland 42:00
571 49329 Svatava Hanzlova CZE Czech Republic 43:00
576 1407503 Ilze Lükina LAT Latvia 44:00
582   Üres Üres 45:00
583   Üres Üres 46:00
 
 
 
W50 (8) 1,7 km 45 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
587 2058407 Anu Reiman FIN Finland 12:00
591 45634 Barbara Chwołka POL Poland 13:00
588 1396143 Guri Gjoelstad Roehnebaek NOR Norway 14:00
590 2082419 Agata Słowik POL Poland 15:00
589 2056126 Oddveig Anne Sagbakken NOR Norway 16:00
586 2056102 Aija Koistinen FIN Finland 17:00
593   Üres Üres 18:00
592   Üres Üres 19:00
 
 
 
W55 (18) 1,7 km 45 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
610 17743 Karin Andersson SWE Sweden 30:00
599 207946 Ruta Zepa LAT Latvia 31:00
598 411990 Edit Dániel HUN Hungary 32:00
611 402075 Lena Karlsson SWE Sweden 33:00
596 2056103 Kaija Hukka FIN Finland 34:00
603 9005250 Päivi Annila NOR Norway 35:00
607 2082427 Violetta Szczepańska POL Poland 36:00
612 560412 Rita Marti SUI Switzerland 37:00
606 413381 Halina Biziuk POL Poland 38:00
609 451996 Ann Öhlin SWE Sweden 39:00
605 413380 Danuta Mikielska POL Poland 40:00
608 2012290 Jana Prékopová SVK Slovakia 41:00
602 1010077 Kari Natvig NOR Norway 42:00
600 303019 Nijole Versinskiene LTU Lithuania 43:00
604 238954 Wenche Bjoernstad NOR Norway 44:00
597 363417 Ágnes Őzse HUN Hungary 45:00
601 7202678 Anne Sorum NOR Norway 46:00
613   Üres Üres 47:00
 
 
 
W60 (10) 1,5 km 40 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
621 2012457 Gunta Vilcina LAT Latvia 26:00
620 4719 Zsuzsanna Spiegl HUN Hungary 28:00
623 43799 Turid Norstad Opsahl NOR Norway 30:00
624 2079782 Barbro Andreasson SWE Sweden 32:00
619 448957 Magda Horváth HUN Hungary 34:00
617 504392 Lis Knudsen DEN Denmark 36:00
616 1401608 Liudmila Pirahova BLR Belarus 38:00
618 305462 Anne Pesti EST Estonia 40:00
622 2075446 Ronnaug Sagbakken NOR Norway 42:00
625   Üres Üres 44:00
 
 
 
W65 (6) 1,5 km 45 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
631 2056150 Reidun Dahl NOR Norway 20:00
632 59357 Renate Waser SUI Switzerland 22:00
629 1009839 Kari Vikerhaugen NOR Norway 24:00
628 216724 Marianne Lorenzen DEN Denmark 26:00
630 334185 Randi Fjaestad NOR Norway 28:00
633   Üres Üres 30:00
 
 
 
W70 (6) 1,5 km 45 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
639 2056137 Wenche Vangen NOR Norway 40:00
637 334010 Marit Aas NOR Norway 42:00
636 2056124 Mari Pran NOR Norway 44:00
635 6968 Borbála Cser HUN Hungary 46:00
638 1104966 Marith Brekke NOR Norway 48:00
640   Üres Üres 50:00
 
 
 
W75 (2) 1,5 km 45 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
642 445420 Inger Johanne Ruud NOR Norway 2:00
643   Üres Üres 4:00
 
 
 
Open (14) 1,4 km 50 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
391 2082384 Attila Szily HUN Hungary 24:00
390 2082394 Árpád Raisz HUN Hungary 25:00
397 345978 Nicola Romare ITA Italy 26:00
392 2082391 Balázs Józsa HUN Hungary 27:00
399 2056118 Iveta Adamsone LAT Latvia 28:00
393 2082396 Ferenc Kovács HUN Hungary 29:00
401 2012287 Juraj Prékop SVK Slovakia 30:00
396 2082397 Mónika Paxián HUN Hungary 31:00
400 219168 Bartłomiej Borzyszkowski POL Poland 32:00
395 2082393 László Pesling HUN Hungary 33:00
398 207907 Ginta Berke LAT Latvia 34:00
394 2082392 László Lipák HUN Hungary 35:00
403   Üres Üres 36:00
402   Üres Üres 37:00
 
 
 
M12G (2) 1,4 km 50 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
107   Üres Üres 35:00
106   Üres Üres 37:00
 
 
 
M14G (2) 1,7 km 50 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
119   Üres Üres 50:00
118   Üres Üres 51:00
 
 
 
M16G (3) 2,2 km 60 m 15 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
126 2005694 Pranas Germanavičius LTU Lithuania 42:00
129   Üres Üres 43:00
128   Üres Üres 44:00
 
 
 
M18G (4) 2,5 km 70 m 17 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
143 1601557 Paulius Janušuaskas LTU Lithuania 45:00
145   Üres Üres 46:00
146   Üres Üres 47:00
144   Üres Üres 48:00
 
 
 
M20G (1) 2,5 km 75 m 16 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
151   Üres Üres 35:00
 
 
 
M21G (4) 2,9 km 95 m 19 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
188 2082341 Zalán Szerdahelyi HUN Hungary 50:00
190   Üres Üres 51:00
191   Üres Üres 52:00
189   Üres Üres 53:00
 
 
 
M35G (2) 2,6 km 60 m 17 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
206 45651 Virgilijus Mastaitis LTU Lithuania 50:00
205   Üres Üres 51:00
 
 
 
M40G (2) 2,6 km 60 m 17 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
224   Üres Üres 52:00
225   Üres Üres 53:00
 
 
 
M45G (2) 2,7 km 65 m 18 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
251   Üres Üres 38:00
252   Üres Üres 39:00
 
 
 
M50G (2) 2,2 km 70 m 16 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
282 26693 Lars Säfström SWE Sweden 45:00
284   Üres Üres 46:00
 
 
 
M55G (2) 2,3 km 70 m 16 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
310   Üres Üres 50:00
311   Üres Üres 51:00
 
 
 
M60G (2) 1,7 km 45 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
336   Üres Üres 52:00
337   Üres Üres 53:00
 
 
 
M65G (3) 1,7 km 45 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
364 19376 Mats Svensson SWE Sweden 50:00
366   Üres Üres 51:00
365   Üres Üres 52:00
 
 
 
M70G (2) 1,5 km 40 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
380   Üres Üres 47:00
379   Üres Üres 48:00
 
 
 
M75G (1) 1,5 km 45 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
386   Üres Üres 52:00
 
 
 
M80G (1) 1,5 km 45 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
389   Üres Üres 54:00
 
 
 
W12G (2) 1,4 km 50 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
507   Üres Üres 39:00
506   Üres Üres 41:00
 
 
 
W14G (2) 1,5 km 45 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
514   Üres Üres 38:00
515   Üres Üres 39:00
 
 
 
W16G (2) 1,7 km 50 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
521   Üres Üres 54:00
520   Üres Üres 55:00
 
 
 
W18G (2) 2,2 km 60 m 15 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
532   Üres Üres 45:00
533   Üres Üres 46:00
 
 
 
W21G (2) 2,5 km 75 m 16 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
550 2008859 Anna Ornina LAT Latvia 36:00
551   Üres Üres 37:00
 
 
 
W35G (2) 2,7 km 65 m 18 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
557   Üres Üres 40:00
558   Üres Üres 41:00
 
 
 
W40G (2) 2,2 km 70 m 16 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
568   Üres Üres 47:00
567   Üres Üres 48:00
 
 
 
W45G (2) 2,3 km 70 m 16 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
584   Üres Üres 52:00
585   Üres Üres 53:00
 
 
 
W50G (2) 1,7 km 45 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
594   Üres Üres 56:00
595   Üres Üres 57:00
 
 
 
W55G (2) 1,7 km 45 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
615   Üres Üres 52:00
614   Üres Üres 53:00
 
 
 
W60G (2) 1,5 km 40 m 14 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
626   Üres Üres 49:00
627   Üres Üres 50:00
 
 
 
W65G (1) 1,5 km 45 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
634   Üres Üres 56:00
 
 
 
W70G (1) 1,5 km 45 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
641   Üres Üres 58:00
 
 
 
W75G (1) 1,5 km 45 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
644   Üres Üres 60:00
 
 
 
OpenG (20) 1,4 km 50 m 10 ep
Rajtsz Dugószám Név Klub Rajt  
423   Üres Üres 40:00
406   Üres Üres 41:00
414   Üres Üres 42:00
412   Üres Üres 43:00
418   Üres Üres 44:00
408   Üres Üres 45:00
421   Üres Üres 46:00
422   Üres Üres 47:00
409   Üres Üres 48:00
411   Üres Üres 49:00
407   Üres Üres 50:00
405   Üres Üres 51:00
416   Ágnes Fridrich HUN Hungary 52:00
419   Üres Üres 53:00
413   Eva Nordin NOR Norway 54:00
410   Üres Üres 55:00
415   Üres Üres 56:00
417   Üres Üres 57:00
404   Üres Üres 58:00
420   Üres Üres 59:00
 
 

Mecsekerdő Zrt.